» » Jair Rodrigues E Jairzinho - Io E Te

Jair Rodrigues E Jairzinho - Io E Te download album

  • Performer: Jair Rodrigues
  • Album: Io E Te
  • FLAC: 1449 mb | MP3: 1507 mb
  • Released: 1984
  • Rating: 4.1/5
  • Votes: 911
  • Format: APE AU AAC AUD VOX MIDI XM
Jair Rodrigues E Jairzinho - Io E Te download album

Выгодные цены без комиссий! Бронируйте отели онлайн на Booking.

Chords for Jair Rodrigues com Jairzinho - Io e te (RAI TV 1984). Play along with guitar, ukulele, or piano with interactive chords and diagrams. Includes transpose, capo hints, changing speed and much more.

calulinho created Piano Sheet for Jair Rodrigues com Jairzinho - Io e te (RAI TV 1984). Use our interactive tool to Transpose, change BPM and read our guide to play this song as a pro.

Nieuwe track van "Jairzinho" genaamd "Home Run".

Купить в интернет-магазине Wildberries. Бесплатная доставка по всей России!

LyricsIo e te. Jair Rodrigues & Jairzinho. Download now. English.

Aliases: Jair Oliveira. La Casa Dei Giocattoli (Album). YD 670. Dhuo, Jair Rodrigues E Jairzinho. Dhuo, Jair Rodrigues E Jairzinho - Walking, Io E Te ‎(7", Jukebox).

On this page you can not listen to mp3 music free or download album or mp3 track to your PC, phone or tablet. All materials are provided for educational purposes. Released at: This album was released on the label CGD (catalog number CGD 10525). This album was released in 1984 year. Format of the release is.

Jair Ventura Filho (born 25 December 1944), better known as Jairzinho (Portuguese pronunciation: ), is a retired Brazilian footballer.

Мы рекомендуем первую песню под названием so. O - . E mp3 с качеством 320 кбит/с. JULIET- Io e Te (prod. Filename: Gabriele Giuffrida - Io e te ( 2018).

Jair Rodrigues - O Poeta E O Rei (Netuno) 03:46. Jair Rodrigues - Rancho Da Saudade 02:57. Album: Jair Rodrigues De Oliveira. Jair Rodrigues, Jairzinho: best 2 tracks. Bko, Jairzinho, Jason Futuristic, Sevn Alias, Sevn Alias feat. Jason Futuristic, BKO, Jairzinho - Gass Gate 16, 2016 03:00. Bko, Childsplay, Childsplay Feat. Jairzinho, BKO, Jairzinho - Barman Zero Fucks Given, 2016 03:38. Artist: Jair Rodrigues Jairzinho.

One of the most popular and commercially successful samba interpreters in the '60s and '70s, Jair Rodrigues had his first radio experience in 1958 on a novice show in his hometown. Moving to São Paulo, he won a contest in another novice show on Rádio Cultura. Becoming a crooner in several nightclub. .Io e te. Jair Rodrigues & Jairzinho 2013. Dinheiro Não Há. Pisei Chão 1978.

Tracklist Hide Credits

A Io E Te
Co-producer – Armando PittiglianiWritten-By – Renato Pareti, Sergio Menegale
4:12
B A Rita
Written By – R. OrlandiWritten-By – Chico Buarque De Hollanda*
1:58

Companies, etc.

  • Manufactured By – CGD Messaggerie Musicali S.p.A.
  • Distributed By – CGD Messaggerie Musicali S.p.A.

Credits

  • Arranged By, Directed By – Franco Bernardi
  • Mastered By – Inzadi*
  • Producer – Gianni Dal Dello*

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Matrix / Runout (Runout Area Side A): 2C 10525-1N 4-1-84 Inzadi
  • Matrix / Runout (Runout Area Side B): 2C 10525-2N 4-1-84 Inzadi
  • Rights Society: SIAE