» » DJ Frankie Jones - The Summer

DJ Frankie Jones - The Summer download album

  • Performer: DJ Frankie Jones
  • Album: The Summer
  • FLAC: 1123 mb | MP3: 1783 mb
  • Released: 2003
  • Style: Hardstyle, Hard Trance
  • Rating: 4.9/5
  • Votes: 866
  • Format: DTS XM RA AHX AC3 MOD AU
DJ Frankie Jones - The Summer download album

had to make it cos i couldn't even find it on Youtube what a disgrace oh well here it is.

Скачай DJ Frankie Jones - Scratchin' mp3 ♫ 03:55 320 kbps . 8 m. .

Real Name: Frank Bülles.

Dj Frankie Jones The Summer (Slowdown Mix) (Slowdown Mix). play) (pause) (download) (fb) (vk) (tw). DJ Цветкоff DJ Frankie Jones - Sawfish. DJ Frankie Jones (VIRUS) Let The Beat Control Your Body. KLUBBHEADSE PLANET DJ Frankie Jones, Sawfish. DANCEPLANET Mix-4Clubbers vo. Sawfish DJ Frankie Jones. Dj Frankie Jones Sawfish (Club Mix) (Club Mix).

Artist: DJ Frankie Jones. Album: The Summer Promo. Heyo! SONGLYRICS just got interactive. The Summer Promo Tracklist. 1. The Summer (club mix). 3. The Summer (Slowdown mix).

The One is the third studio album by Frankie J. It was released on March 22, 2005 and debuted at on the Billboard 200 with over 130,000 copies sold in its first week released and was certified platinum by the RIAA for shipping over a million copies. The album's first single, "Obsession (No Es Amor)" had been receiving heavy rotation on radio stations, reaching on the Billboard Hot 100.

FRANKIE JONES Also known as Jah Frankie Jones. FRANKIE JONES Also known as Jah Frankie Jones

Dj Frankie Jones's albums. I Just) Died in Your Arms. Let the Beat Control Your Body. Dj Frankie Jones - The Summer Tuning Bass Vol. 1, 2005 03:14. Dj Frankie Jones - The Summer The Summer, 2003 03:14. Dj Frankie Jones - Let The Beat Control Your Body Let the Beat Control Your Body, 2003 06:29. Dj Frankie Jones - (I Just) Died In Your Arms (I Just) Died in Your Arms, 2002 08:08. Dj Frankie Jones - The Summer The Summer, 2003 06:30.

And When The Rain Falls (Ekowraith Vs. Picco Remix). amp; When The Rain Falls (Ekowraith Vs Picco Remix) ww. adiorecord. DJ Frankie Jones Sawfish. Thunderstruck (DJ Frankie Jones Remix). Blizzard Brothers -Thunderstruck(Dj Frankie Jones RMx).

Tracklist

A1 The Summer (Club Mix) 6:40
A2 The Summer (Slowdown Mix) 6:55
B The Summer (Hardbass Mix) 6:30

Companies, etc.

  • Mastered At – SST Brüggemann GmbH

Credits

  • Mastered By – SST

Notes

Side A Plays At 33 RPM.
Side B Plays At 45 RPM.

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Barcode: 4 025858 012056
  • Label Code: LC 11593
  • Rights Society: GEMA
  • Matrix / Runout: ABCD 0330-6 A SST
  • Matrix / Runout: ABCD 0330-6 B SST