» » Slinky Wizard - Money Comes Cheap EP

Slinky Wizard - Money Comes Cheap EP download album

  • Performer: Slinky Wizard
  • Album: Money Comes Cheap EP
  • FLAC: 1443 mb | MP3: 1992 mb
  • Released: 1998
  • Country: UK
  • Style: Goa Trance
  • Rating: 4.1/5
  • Votes: 366
  • Format: MIDI AUD DTS AHX VQF ADX MMF
Slinky Wizard - Money Comes Cheap EP download album

com and listen offline. Get Notified about the latest hits and trends, so that you are always on top of the latest in music when it comes to your friends.

Money Comes Cheap EP (Flying Rhino Records 1998). Hit And Run (Atomic Records 2001). Kinky Lizard EP (Hit And Run Part 2) (Atomic Records 2001). Soon after George Barker and Ronnie Biggs joined the group

1998 - Money Comes Cheap (EP) Covers Back.

Soon after George Barker and Ronnie Biggs joined the group. In early 1996 Gus Till joined the group. Money Comes Cheap EP (Flying Rhino Records 1998).

flac48 MB. audiochecker. You cannot download any of those files from here. lucky you 2007 0s, they call me trinity 4s, flbaby 0s, BOUNTY KILLER 3s, 走光 0s, finnish 1s, SZ1906 2s, alita battle of the angel 2s, Happy! 2s, title:3D 4s. 02s.

This article has multiple issues. Please help improve it or discuss these issues on the talk page. Larkin, Colin (November 1998).

Tracklist Hide Credits

A Sodom Like There's No Gomorrah
AA Beautiful People
Written-By, Producer – George Barker

Companies, etc.

  • Recorded At – Flying Rhino Studios
  • Published By – Mushroom Music
  • Distributed By – SRD
  • Distributed By – Flying Rhino Records
  • Phonographic Copyright (p) – Flying Rhino Records Ltd.
  • Copyright (c) – Flying Rhino Records Ltd.
  • Mastered At – Tape To Tape
  • Pressed By – MPO

Credits

  • Artwork [Rhino] – Dwarf
  • Mastered By – SMC* (tracks: AA)
  • Sleeve – Mark Neal
  • Written-By, Producer – Gus Till

Notes

Playing speed for both sides is 33 ⅓ RPM, not 45 RPM as stated on the label.

Track A Published: Mushroom Music / Track AA Published: Mushroom Music/M.C.P.S.

Distributed by S.R.D in the UK & distributed by Flying Rhino for the rest of the world.
Sleeve: [email protected]

℗ & © 1998 Flying Rhino Records Ltd.

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Barcode: 5 032198 000482
  • Matrix / Runout (Side A): MPO AFR 29 A¹ JIMMY THE PLATE
  • Matrix / Runout (Side AA): MPO AFR 29 AA¹ SMC TZT
  • Rights Society: M.C.P.S.

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
AFR 029 Slinky Wizard Money Comes Cheap ‎(12", W/Lbl) Flying Rhino Records AFR 029 UK 1998
AFR029 Slinky Wizard Money Comes Cheap EP ‎(2xFile, MP3, EP, 128) Flying Rhino Records AFR029 UK 2009