» » Pierre Hiégel Présente Georges Guétary, Anny Gould, Mathé Altéry, Andrex Et Reda Caire, Simone Real, Lisette Jambel, Colette Renard Et Le Grand Orchestre De Paris Sous La Direction De Raymond Legrand - 50 Ans De Chansons De Vincent Scotto Deuxième Epoque

Pierre Hiégel Présente Georges Guétary, Anny Gould, Mathé Altéry, Andrex Et Reda Caire, Simone Real, Lisette Jambel, Colette Renard Et Le Grand Orchestre De Paris Sous La Direction De Raymond Legrand - 50 Ans De Chansons De Vincent Scotto Deuxième Epoque download album

  • Performer: Pierre Hiégel
  • Album: 50 Ans De Chansons De Vincent Scotto Deuxième Epoque
  • FLAC: 1525 mb | MP3: 1138 mb
  • Country: France
  • Style: Chanson
  • Rating: 4.9/5
  • Votes: 729
  • Format: VOC RA AU XM DMF ADX FLAC
Pierre Hiégel Présente Georges Guétary, Anny Gould, Mathé Altéry, Andrex Et Reda Caire, Simone Real, Lisette Jambel, Colette Renard Et Le Grand Orchestre De Paris Sous La Direction De Raymond Legrand - 50 Ans De Chansons De Vincent Scotto Deuxième Epoque download album

Discover Swiss-made horology at its finest from one of the last family-owned luxury watchmaking brands in the world. Browse our elegant and refined timepieces inspired by music and the arts.

Book digitized by Google from the library of the New York Public Library and uploaded to the Internet Archive by user tpb. Supplemented by : Errata général et table analytique, par M. Pierre de Brotonne.

Pierre Hiégel Présente Georges Guétary, Anny Gould, Mathé Altéry, Andrex Et Reda Caire, Simone Real, Lisette Jambel, Colette Renard Et Le Grand Orchestre De Paris Sous La Direction De Raymond Legrand - 50 Ans De Chansons De Vincent Scotto Deuxième Epoque (Album).

Pierre Hiégel Présente Georges Guétary, Anny Gould, Mathé Altéry, Andrex Et Reda Caire, Simone Real, Lisette Jambel, Colette Renard Et Le Grand Orchestre De Paris Sous La Direction De Raymond Legrand - 50 Ans De Chansons De Vincent Scotto Deuxième Epoque ‎(LP, Gra). Lisette Jambel Et Jean-Pierre Dujay - Les Chansons De Bob Et Bobette ‎(10", Mono).

Real Name: Lambros Worloou. Pierre Hiégel Présente Georges Guétary, Anny Gould, Mathé Altéry, Andrex Et Reda Caire, Simone Real, Lisette Jambel, Colette Renard Et Le Grand Orchestre De Paris Sous La Direction De Raymond Legrand - 50 Ans De Chansons De Vincent Scotto Deuxième Epoque ‎(LP, Gra).

Whether on the terrace or on the veranda, you can take the opportunity to enjoy the sunset and the lights of Paris.

Raymond Legrand (May 23, 1908 in Paris – November 25, 1974 in Montreal) was a French composer and conductor. Legrand studied harmony and orchestration as a pupil of Gabriel Faure. He married Marcelle Der Mikaëlian (sister of Jacques Hélian) in 1929; their children were the singer Christiane Legrand, born in 1930 and the composer Michel Legrand, born in 1932. By 1935, he abandoned his wife and children. In 1943, he had a son, Michel-Patrick Legrand with the singer Irène de Trebert.

Tracklist

A1 Le Grand Orchestre De Paris* Vieni Vieni
A2 Reda Caire Après Toi, Je N'aurai Plus D'amour
A3 Andrex À Petit Pas
A4 Mathé Altéry Piroulirouli
A5 Le Grand Orchestre De Paris* O, Corse Jolie
A6 Anny Gould Laissez Moi Vous Aimer
A7 Le Grand Orchestre De Paris* Youpi
A8 Andrex Adieu, Venise Provencale
A9 Le Grand Orchestre De Paris* Tchi-Tchi
A10 Andrex Le Plus Beau Tango Du Monde
A11 Le Grand Orchestre De Paris* Marinella
A12 Reda Caire Pour T'avoir Au Clair de Lune
A13 Le Grand Orchestre De Paris* Prosper
A14 Georges Guétary J'aime Les Femmes, C'est Ma Folie
A15 Le Grand Orchestre De Paris* Tarentelle
A16 Le Grand Orchestre De Paris* Écoutez Les Mandolines
A17 Le Grand Orchestre De Paris* Rien Qu'un Chant D'amour
A18 Reda Caire Chanson Pour Nina
A19 Le Grand Orchestre De Paris* Bella Ragazzina
A20 Le Grand Orchestre De Paris* Chanson Pour Ma Brune
A21 Le Grand Orchestre De Paris* Tant Qu'il Y Aura Des étoiles
A22 Anny Gould Loin Des Guitares
B1 Mathé Altéry Mon Cœur Est Un Oiseau Des Iles
B2 Georges Guétary Si Tu Revois Paris
B3 Le Grand Orchestre De Paris* Cœur En Chomage
B4 Pierre Hiégel Dupont, Dubois, Durand
B5 Simone Real La Java Bleue
B6 Le Grand Orchestre De Paris* Symphonie Des Semelles De Bois
B7 Colette Renard La Chanson De La Sierra
B8 Le Grand Orchestre De Paris* Corsica Bella
B9 Andrex Sur Le Plancher Des Vaches
B10 Le Grand Orchestre De Paris* Le Bal Défendu
B11 Le Grand Orchestre De Paris* A Toulon
B12 Lisette Jambel Qui Veut Mon Bouquet De Violettes
B13 Anny Gould Tango D'un Soir
B14 Colette Renard Polka Des Lilas
B15 Mathé Altéry Boléro D'amour

Companies, etc.

  • Record Company – Les Industries Musicales Et Electriques Pathé Marconi
  • Record Company – Les Industries Musicales Et Electriques Pathé Marconi

Notes

Front laminated flipback sleeve.

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Rights Society: BIEM

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
ATX 108 Pierre Hiégel Présente Georges Guétary, Anny Gould, Mathé Altéry, Andrex Et Reda Caire, Simone Real, Lisette Jambel, Colette Renard Et Le Grand Orchestre De Paris* Sous La Direction De Raymond Legrand Pierre Hiégel Présente Georges Guétary, Anny Gould, Mathé Altéry, Andrex Et Reda Caire, Simone Real, Lisette Jambel, Colette Renard Et Le Grand Orchestre De Paris* Sous La Direction De Raymond Legrand - 50 Ans De Chansons De Vincent Scotto Deuxième Epoque ‎(LP, RE) Pathé ATX 108 France Unknown
ATX 108 Le Grand Orchestre De Paris* Sous La Direction De Raymond Legrand Le Grand Orchestre De Paris* Sous La Direction De Raymond Legrand - Pierre Hiégel Présente 50 Ans De Chansons De Vincent Scotto - 2e Époque ‎(LP, Album, RE) Pathé ATX 108 France Unknown
Related to Pierre Hiégel Présente Georges Guétary, Anny Gould, Mathé Altéry, Andrex Et Reda Caire, Simone Real, Lisette Jambel, Colette Renard Et Le Grand Orchestre De Paris Sous La Direction De Raymond Legrand - 50 Ans De Chansons De Vincent Scotto Deuxième Epoque: